English (Recruiting of Personnel; General Vocabulary)
rated assessment criteria [correct]
CONT: Submissions must address the minimum eligibility criteria and the rated assessment criteria described in Part IV (Assessment and Selection).
French (Recrutement du personnel; Vocabulaire général)
critères d'évaluation cotés [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Les soumissions doivent répondre aux critères minimums d'admissibilité et aux critères d'évaluation cotés décrits dans la partie IV (Évaluation et Sélection).