English (Federal Administration)
evaluation assessment report
OBS: An evaluation assessment report is a report documenting the findings of the evaluation assessment stage.
French (Administration fédérale)
rapport de l'étude préparatoire d'évaluation
OBS: Un rapport de l'étude préparatoire d'évaluation présente les conclusions de cette étude.