English (Social Security and Employment Insurance; Personnel and Job Evaluation)
notice of assessment [correct]
OBS: Notice of assessment: Unemployment Insurance Act, 1985 (with amendments to March 1, 1991).
French (Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi; Évaluation du personnel et des emplois)
avis d'évaluation [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Avis d'évaluation : Loi sur l'assurance-chômage, 1985 (avec modifications jusqu'au 1er mars 1991).