English (Personnel and Job Evaluation; Business and Administrative Documents; Recruiting of Personnel)
assessment program [correct]
French (Évaluation du personnel et des emplois; Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Recrutement du personnel)
programme d'évaluation [correct, nom féminin]