English (Industrial and Economic Psychology; Management Operations (General))
group assets [correct, pluriel]
OBS: The advantages derived from the increase in knowledge that is brought to bear on a problem when a group of people examine it.
French (Psychologie industrielle et économique; Opérations de la gestion (Généralités))
atouts du groupe