English (Real Estate)
Assets and Contract Manager-Technical Authority [correct]; ACM - Technical Authority [correct]
CONT: ...the Asset and Contract Manager (ACM - Technical Authority) for matters relating to the property management services.
French (Immobilier)
gestionnaire des biens et des contrats - responsable technique [correct, nom masculin et féminin]; GBC - responsable technique [correct, nom masculin et féminin]