English (Government Accounting; Federal Administration)
controlled asset
OBS: Bill cited: Federal Accountability Act, 2006.
French (Comptabilité publique; Administration fédérale)
bien contrôlé [nom masculin]
OBS: Projet de loi cité : Loi fédérale sur l'imputabilité, 2006.