English (Federal Administration)
disposal of Crown assets
OBS: ASPDI 72 2
French (Administration fédérale)
disposition des biens de la Couronne [nom féminin]
OBS: ASPDI 72 2 (administration et gestion) 95 ms2/2.11. 3