English (Finance)
adjustment of assets and liabilities
OBS: adjustment of assets and liabilities: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Finances)
ajustement du bilan [nom masculin]
OBS: Selon le contexte.
OBS: ajustement du bilan : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.