English (Real Estate)
assets maintenance; property assets maintenance
CONT: Priority D is a deficiency which requires repair or replacement but does not threaten building systems, operations or health and safety as follows: D1 - assets maintenance; D2 - appearance/image; D3 - other.
French (Immobilier)
entretien des biens immobiliers [nom masculin]