English (General Vocabulary)
assign weights to each criterion [correct, verbe]
OBS: Term and equivalent used in the 1994 version of the Supply Manual produced by Public Works and Government Services Canada.
French (Vocabulaire général)
pondérer chaque critère [correct, verbe]
OBS: Terme et équivalent provenant de la version 1994 du Guide des approvisionnements, édition non paginée, de Travaux publics et Services gouvernementaux Canada.