English (Collective Agreements and Bargaining)
regularly assigned
CONT: ... when regularly assigned yardmen are required to come on duty and ...
French (Conventions collectives et négociations)
en affectation régulière
CONT: [...] lorsque des agents de manœuvre en affectation régulière doivent se présenter au travail et [...]