English (Environment)
part of an assigned amount
OBS: Source: Kyoto Protocol to the United Nations Framework Convention on Climate Change (done December 11, 1997).
French (Environnement)
fraction d'une quantité attribuée [nom féminin]
OBS: Source : Protocole de Kyoto à la Convention-cadre des Nations Unies sur les changements climatiques (fait le 11 décembre 1997).