English (Climate Change; Translation)
banking of assigned amount units for future commitment periods [correct]
French (Changements climatiques; Traduction)
mise en réserve d'unités de quantité attribuée [en prévision des périodes d'engagement ultérieures] [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Cambio climático; Traducción)
reserva de las UCA para futuros periódos de compromiso