English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Inventory and Material Management; Information Processing (Informatics))
assets not assigned to any books listing
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Gestion des stocks et du matériel; Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
liste des biens non affectés à un registre [nom féminin]
OBS: Source : ORACLE.