English (Business and Administrative Documents)
assignment review sheet [correct]
CONT: The auditor will file the assignment review sheet provided by the audit and evaluation directorate.
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs)
feuille d'examen des affectations [correct, nom féminin]; bordereau d'examen des affectations [correct, nom masculin]