English (Oceanography)
assimilative capacity of the sea
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Océanographie)
capacité d'assimilation de la mer [nom féminin]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Oceanografía)
capacidad de asimilación del mar [nom féminin]