English (Humanities and Social Sciences (General))
mother’s help; assistance to mothers
French (Sciences humaines (Généralités))
aide maternelle [nom féminin]; aide aux mères [nom féminin]; aide familiale [nom féminin]
OBS
Spanish (Ciencias humanas (Generalidades))
asistencia a madres [nom féminin]