English (Economics)
programme assistance agreements
OBS: programme assistance agreement: term usually used in the plural.
OBS: programme assistance agreements: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Économique)
accords d'aide-programme [nom masculin]
OBS: accord d'aide-programme : terme habituellement utilisé au pluriel.
OBS: accords d'aide-programme : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.