English (Internet and Telematics)
assisted digital support [correct]
CONT: If you're building a digital service, you must provide help for people who need to use it but don't have the skills or access to do so on their own. This is called assisted digital support.
French (Internet et télématique)
aide à l'utilisation des services numériques [proposition, nom féminin]