English (Internet and Telematics)
assisted digital service [correct]
CONT: [The] central government has also announced that it intends to provide assisted digital services to those who will never be able to use online services independently ...
French (Internet et télématique)
service numérique assorti d'une aide à l'utilisation [proposition, nom masculin]