English (Citizenship and Immigration)
assisted passage loan fund [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Employment and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
fonds des prêts d'indemnité de passage [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Emploi et Immigration Canada.