English (School and School-Related Administration)
associate director of education [correct]
CONT: Associate Director of Education. ... The associate director is responsible for the operations, program development, recruitment, admissions and student services of the expanding educational programs for the Department of Healthcare Policy & Research.
French (Administration scolaire et parascolaire)
directeur associé de l’éducation [correct, nom masculin]; directrice associée de l’éducation [correct, nom féminin]