English (Degrees and Diplomas (Educ.))
Diploma of Associate in Administration [correct]
OBS: A certificate given by the Saskatchewan Indian Federated College of Regina.
French (Grades et diplômes)
diplôme d'associé en administration [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: grade d'associé : Université de Moncton.