English (Degrees and Diplomas (Educ.))
senior associate fellow [correct]
CONT: M. ... is a Senior Associate Fellow of the College of Sustainability and Environmental Management.
French (Grades et diplômes)
professeur agrégé associé [nom masculin]
CONT: Il a également exercé les fonctions de professeur agrégé associé en médecine à l’Université de Dalhousie.