English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Frankton’s saltbush [correct]; Frankton’s orache [correct]; Frankton's atriplex [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Amaranthaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
arroche de Frankton [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Amaranthaceae.