English (Synchronized Swimming)
aurora open 180 [correct]
OBS: Figures, category III.
French (Nage synchronisée)
aurore ouverte à 180 [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Figures, catégorie III.
Spanish (Natación sincronizada)
aurora abierta 180° [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Figuras, categoría III.