English (Synchronized Swimming)
aurora twirl [correct]
OBS: Figures, category III.
French (Nage synchronisée)
aurore spire [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Figures, catégorie III.
Spanish (Natación sincronizada)
aurora giro rápido [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Figuras, categoría III.