English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Aurora Software Development Unit [correct]; ASDU [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Unité de perfectionnement du logiciel Aurora [correct]; UPLA [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.