English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Aurora Training Development Detachment [correct]; Aurora Trg Dev Det Greenwood [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Détachement de perfectionnement de l'entraînement - Aurora [correct]; Dét Perf Entr Aurora Greenwood [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.