English (Synchronized Swimming)
aurora - twist [correct]
OBS: Figures, category III.
French (Nage synchronisée)
aurore - tour [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Figures, catégorie III.
Spanish (Natación sincronizada)
aurora - giro [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Figuras, categoría III.