English (Astrophysics and Cosmography; Radio Waves)
auroral path [correct]
French (Astrophysique et cosmographie; Ondes radioélectriques)
trajet auroral [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Astrofísica y cosmografía; Ondas radioeléctricas)
camino auroral [correct, nom masculin]