English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Siberian pygmyweed [correct]; Australian stonecrop [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Crassulaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
Crassula sieberiana [correct, latin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Crassulaceae.
OBS: Crassula sieberiana : Il n'y a pas de nom commun pour désigner cette espèce.