English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
coastal teatree [correct]; Australian teatree [correct]; Australian myrtle [correct]; coast teatree [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Myrtaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
Leptospermum laevigatum [correct, latin]
OBS: Plante de la famille Myrtaceae.
OBS: Leptospermum laevigatum : Il n'y a pas de nom commun pour désigner cette espèce.