English (Ferns and Fern Allies)
scaly tree fern [correct]; lacy tree fern [correct]; Australian treefern; Australian tree fern
OBS: A plant of the family Cyatheaceae.
French (Fougères et plantes alliées)
fougère arborescente d'Australie [nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Cyatheaceae.