English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Australian gypsywort [correct]; Australian gipsywort [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Lamiaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
lycope austral [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Lamiaceae.