English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Australian cheesewood [correct]; sweet pittosporum [correct]; victorian laurel [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Pittosporaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
pittospore ondulé [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Pittosporaceae.