English (IT Security; Accommodation (Military))
information systems security authority; IS SEC AUTH
OBS: Of the Canadian Forces Housing Agency.
French (Sécurité des TI; Logement (Militaire))
autorité de la sécurité des systèmes d'information [nom féminin]; Aut Séc SI [nom féminin]
OBS: De l'Agence de logement des Forces canadiennes.