English (IT Security)
dynamic asymmetric authentication [correct]
CONT: Static asymmetric authentication. This approach ... is much faster than dynamic asymmetric authentication because it requires only one asymmetric encryption instead of two.
French (Sécurité des TI)
authentification asymétrique dynamique [proposition, nom féminin]