English (Accounting)
establish the authenticity of a transaction
OBS: establish the authenticity of a transaction: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Comptabilité)
prouver la réalité d'une opération
OBS: prouver la réalité d'une opération : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.