English (Information Processing (Informatics); Internet and Telematics; Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
accessible authoring interface [correct]
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Internet et télématique; Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
interface d'édition accessible [correct, nom féminin]