English (Citizenship and Immigration; Tourism)
passport or travel document issued by the Palestinian Authority
OBS: Passports and Travel Documents.
OBS: Source(s): IR Schedule VII (s. 14).
French (Citoyenneté et immigration; Tourisme)
passeport ou document de voyage delivré par l'Autorité palestinienne [nom masculin]
OBS: Passeports et documents de voyage.
OBS: Source(s) : RI Annexe VII (art. l4).