English (Finance)
authorizations profiles
OBS: Source(s): CAS [Corporate Administrative Systems] - Revenue Canada.
French (Finances)
profils d'autorisation [nom masculin]
OBS: Source(s) : SAE [Systèmes administratifs d'entreprise] - Revenu Canada.