English (Foreign Trade)
authorize [correct, verbe]
OBS: a collecting body
French (Commerce extérieur)
habiliter [correct, verbe]
OBS: une société de perception
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
autorizar [correct]; habilitar [correct]; facultar [correct]
OBS: a una sociedad de recaudación.