English (Drugs and Drug Addiction; Games and Competitions (Sports))
authorized station personnel [correct]
OBS: (of doping control station)
French (Drogues et toxicomanie; Jeux et compétitions (Sports))
personnel autorisé du poste [nom masculin]
OBS: (du poste de contrôle antidopage)