English (Honorary Distinctions; Marketing)
Author's Awards [correct, Canada]
OBS: Awards sponsored by the Foundation for the Advancement of Canadian Letters in conjunction with Periodical Marketers of Canada.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations; Commercialisation)
Author's Awards [correct, Canada]