English (Copyright)
right of authorship [correct]
CONT: The content of these moral rights includes, at least, the right of authorship and the right to the integrity of the work.
French (Droits d'auteur)
droit de paternité [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Le contenu de ces droits moraux comprend au minimum le droit de paternité et le droit à l'intégrité de l'œuvre.