English (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles; Trade)
automobile dealership [correct]; car dealership [correct]; auto dealer [correct]; car dealer [correct]
French (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes; Commerce)
concessionnaire d'automobiles [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Vehículos automotores y bicicletas; Comercio)
concesionario de automóviles [correct, nom masculin]; distribuidor de automóviles [correct, nom masculin]