English (Psychology (General))
autochthonous Gestalt [correct]
DEF: Gestalt arising from innate factors as opposed to stimulus factors.
French (Psychologie (Généralités))
Gestalt autochtone [correct, nom masculin]; forme autochtone [correct, nom féminin]