English (Intelligence (Military); Corporate Security)
autoclave [correct]
DEF: ... feedback in a stream cipher which renders the cryptographic bit stream dependant on the data stream.
French (Renseignement (Militaire); Sécurité générale de l'entreprise)
autoclave [correct, nom masculin]