English (Mineral Processing (Metallurgy); Processing of Mineral Products)
autoclave leaching
OBS: Subject-test CANMET-METALLURGY
French (Minéralurgie (Métallurgie); Préparation des produits miniers)
lixiviation en autoclave [nom féminin]