English (Hospital Furniture)
autoclave castor
OBS: Sterilization trolleys and equipment. ... Sterilization trolleys. ... 4 autoclave castors (without wheel buffer).
French (Mobilier d'hôpital)
roue pour autoclave [nom féminin]
CONT: Mobilier et matériel de stérilisation. [...] Chariots de stérilisation. [...] 4 roues pour autoclave (sans galet pare-chocs).