English (Data Banks and Databases; Inventory and Material Management)
AutoCreate quotations [verbe]
French (Banques et bases de données; Gestion des stocks et du matériel)
AutoCréer les soumissions
OBS: Écran - Purchasing.
OBS: Source(s) : SFIM, ORACLE