English (Human Behaviour)
autogenic reinforcement [correct]
DEF: Reinforcement produced by factors within the organism so that the resulting response is stronger than could be accounted for by stimulating conditions.
French (Comportement humain)
renforcement autogène [correct, nom masculin]