English (Human Diseases - Various; Blood)
other autoimmune hemolytic anemias [correct, pluriel]; other autoimmune haemolytic anaemias [correct, pluriel, Grande-Bretagne]
OBS: D59.1: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines diverses; Sang)
autres anémies hémolytiques auto-immunes [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]
OBS: D59.1 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.