English (Applications of Automation; Artificial Intelligence)
automated machine learning [correct]; automated ML [correct]; autoML [correct]
DEF: ... the process of automating the tasks of applying machine learning to real-world problems.
French (Automatisation et applications; Intelligence artificielle)
apprentissage machine automatisé [correct, nom masculin]; autoML [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: autoML du terme anglais «automated machine learning».
Spanish (Automatización y aplicaciones; Inteligencia artificial)
aprendizaje automático automatizado [correct, nom masculin]