English (Applications of Automation; Information Processing (Informatics); General Scientific and Technical Vocabulary)
automated flow [correct]
DEF: A flow that performs one or more tasks automatically after it is triggered by an event.
French (Automatisation et applications; Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Vocabulaire technique et scientifique général)
flux automatisé [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Automatización y aplicaciones; Tratamiento de la información (Informática); Vocabulario técnico y científico general)
flujo automatizado [correct, nom masculin]