English (Banking)
automated credit file
CONT: In Canada only the Equifax Automated Credit File speaks with complete authority.
French (Banque)
fiche de crédit automatisée [nom féminin]
CONT: Au Canada,seule la fiche de crédit automatisée d'Equifax fait autorité.