English (Software; Measuring Instruments)
differential interferometric automated processor for the survey of nature [correct]; DIAPASON [correct]
French (Logiciels; Appareils de mesure)
processeur automatique de suivi de la nature par interférométrie différentielle [correct, nom masculin]