English (Cheese and Dairy Products; Cattle Raising)
automatic dipping system [correct]; automatic teat dipping system [correct]; automatic teat dip system [correct]; automated dipping system
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie; Élevage des bovins)
système de trempage automatique [correct, nom masculin]