English (Artificial Intelligence)
automatic irony detection model [correct]; irony detection model [correct]
CONT: [The researchers] use the irony detection model to determine whether a tweet in the ... sample is ironic.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
modèle de détection automatique de l'ironie [correct, nom masculin]; modèle de détection de l'ironie [correct, nom masculin]