English (Plastics Industry; Rubber)
automatic cycle [correct, normalisé]
OBS: automatic cycle: term standardized by ISO.
French (Industrie des plastiques; Caoutchouc)
cycle automatique [correct, nom masculin, normalisé]
OBS: cycle automatique : terme normalisé par l’ISO.